1 thumb200
Royal ZENZ Magnifica Medinilla Plant Live Plant VERY RARE
Sold for $48.38
Top

This item has been sold, but we think you'll like these items from HaiT103's booth, too.

Rendered at 12:18:35 02/22/24
Full-size item image
Primary image for Royal ZENZ Magnifica Medinilla Plant Live Plant VERY RARE
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Free Shipping

Royal ZENZ Magnifica Medinilla Plant Live Plant VERY RARE

Sold
Sold for $48.38

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Mar 1st. Details
FREE via Standard shipping (1 to 5 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Mar 1st. Details
FREE via Standard shipping (1 to 5 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Condition:

New

UPC:

811332037790

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Cold, Dry, Sub-tropical, Temperate, Tropical

Foliage:

Evergreen

Soil Type:

Chalk, Clay, Loam, Peat, Sand, Silt

Season of Interest:

Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

East-facing, North-facing

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Form:

Plant Plug

Style:

Modern

Type:

Houseplants, Shrubs, Bushes & Hedges

Features:

Fast Growing, Flowering, Organic, Perennial, Potted

Color:

Green, Pink

Indoor/Outdoor:

Indoor & Outdoor

Safety:

Child Safe, Pet Safe

Growth Stage:

Flowering

Growth Rate:

Fast

Growth Habit:

Climbing

Room:

Any Room

Brand:

Green Garden

Common Name:

CHANDALIER PLANT

Genus:

medinilla

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

1531742032

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile