S l1600 thumb200
RiteAV 100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC...
$186.99 $199.99
Top
Rendered at 09:31:16 02/25/21
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $499.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for RiteAV  100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC...

RiteAV 100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC...

$186.99
$199.99 More info

Shipping options

Ships in 2 business days Details
$5.00 to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Ships in 2 business days Details
$5.00 to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Optical Fiber Cables

Quantity Available:

10 in stock

Condition:

New

MPN:

RAV-40GB-LC-LC-100M

UPC:

Does Not Apply

Brand:

RiteAV

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Price discount:

10% off w/ $499.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

356474747

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile