Panda yellow 1 thumb200
Panda Succulent in Yellow Self-Watering Pot - Live Plant Kalanchoe 3" Planter
$15.99
Top
Rendered at 10:45:36 07/01/22
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $30.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for Panda Succulent in Yellow Self-Watering Pot - Live Plant Kalanchoe 3" Planter
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Free Shipping

Panda Succulent in Yellow Self-Watering Pot - Live Plant Kalanchoe 3" Planter

$15.99

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 3 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 11th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 11th. Details
FREE via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Houseplants

Quantity Available:

3 in stock

Condition:

New

Material:

Plastic

Color:

Yellow

UPC:

717535100012

Sunlight:

Full Sun

USDA Hardiness Zone:

9 (20 to 30 °F)

Watering:

Light

Plant/Pot Size:

Small (Desk)

Plant Form:

Plant

Bundle Listing:

Yes

Species:

Kalanchoe Tomentosa

Brand:

Unbranded

Genus:

Kalanchoe

Common Name:

Panda Plant

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Price discount:

10% off w/ $30.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

837041951

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile