41gkvehp 2bjl. sl1500  thumb200
Optical SNS LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex OM3 complies with ISO/IEC11801-2nd Muti Mode
$21.00
Top
Rendered at 20:43:45 06/19/19
41gkvehp 2bjl. sl1500
41gkvehp 2bjl. sl1500

Optical SNS LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex OM3 complies with ISO/IEC11801-2nd Muti Mode

$21.00

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Jul 2nd. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Jul 2nd. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

PDA Accessories

Quantity Available:

55 in stock

Condition:

New

UPC:

600134008431

Model:

SNS-LC/U-SC/U-DOM3-25M

MPN:

SNS-LC/U-SC/U-DOM3-25M

binding:

Electronics

format:

Electronics

Brand:

SNSdirect

color:

LC-SC/U-OM3

manufacturer:

Optical SNS

Part Number:

SNS-LC/U-SC/U-DOM3-25M

size:

75ft

Listing details

Shipping discount:

No combined shipping offered

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

714268317

Item description

Additional Details ------------------------------ Package quantity: 1
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile