31ahtoi6rhl. sl1500  thumb200
Optical SNS SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Single Mode OS2 9/125 Patch Cord 70m(210ft)
$65.00
Top
Rendered at 19:15:46 10/22/19
31ahtoi6rhl. sl1500
31ahtoi6rhl. sl1500

Optical SNS SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Single Mode OS2 9/125 Patch Cord 70m(210ft)

$65.00

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Nov 4th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Nov 4th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

PDA Accessories

Quantity Available:

55 in stock

Condition:

New

UPC:

600134006987

Model:

SNS-SC/A-SC/A-DOS2-70M

MPN:

SNS-SC/A-SC/A-DOS2-70M

binding:

Electronics

format:

Electronics

Brand:

SNSdirect

color:

SC-SC/A-OS2

manufacturer:

Optical SNS

Part Number:

SNS-SC/A-SC/A-DOS2-70M

size:

210ft

Listing details

Shipping discount:

No combined shipping offered

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

714052889

Item description

Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile