41dokigtv5l. sl1500  thumb200
Optical SNS LC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Patch Cord 1M/3ft-P3
$16.65
Top

Welcome to Bonanza, an online marketplace with the best prices.

With over 25 million items and 40,000 sellers, Bonanza is the place to find the items you need at the prices you want.

Rendered at 22:33:24 06/16/19
41dokigtv5l. sl1500
41dokigtv5l. sl1500

Optical SNS LC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Patch Cord 1M/3ft-P3

$16.65

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Jun 27th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Jun 27th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

PDA Accessories

Quantity Available:

55 in stock

Condition:

New

UPC:

696293781384

Model:

SNS-LC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-1M-P3

MPN:

SNS-LC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-1M-P3

binding:

Electronics

format:

Electronics

Brand:

SNSdirect

color:

LC/U-ST/U-OM4

manufacturer:

Optical SNS

Part Number:

SNS-LC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-1M-P3

size:

3ft-P3

Listing details

Shipping discount:

No combined shipping offered

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

714130482

Item description

The SNS-LC/U-ST/U-S-OM4 is a For ethernet user with 10G, the transmitting distance can be reached from 300 to 600m and with 40G or 100G the transmitting distance can be reached 100m to 125m , Fiber core: 50/125 jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 2.0/3.0mm ,Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications ,Insert loss?0.25dB Return loss ?35dB Temperature -40 to 80 Antitensile strenghth?9.0 Fiber bending radius 30 G652D Additional Details ------------------------------ Package quantity: 1
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile