41bsl26rz l. sl1500  thumb200
Optical SNS FC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Patch Cord 3M/9ft-P3
$16.65
Top

Welcome to Bonanza, an online marketplace with the best prices.

With over 25 million items and 40,000 sellers, Bonanza is the place to find the items you need at the prices you want.

Rendered at 11:48:40 06/17/19
41bsl26rz l. sl1500
41bsl26rz l. sl1500

Optical SNS FC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Patch Cord 3M/9ft-P3

$16.65

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jun 28th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jun 28th. Details
$4.50 via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

PDA Accessories

Quantity Available:

55 in stock

Condition:

New

UPC:

696293782251

Model:

SNS-FC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-3M-P3

MPN:

SNS-FC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-3M-P3

binding:

Electronics

format:

Electronics

Brand:

SNSdirect

color:

FC/U-ST/U-OM4

manufacturer:

Optical SNS

Part Number:

SNS-FC/U-ST/U-S-OM4-3M-P3

size:

3M/9ft-P3

Listing details

Shipping discount:

No combined shipping offered

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

714268296

Item description

Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile