Mpc 716014752 03 1 1 thumb200
Mellanox Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ MPO 850nm SR4 Up To 150m Ddmi MMA1B00-B150D
$162.24
Top
Rendered at 17:48:41 08/12/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Mellanox Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ MPO 850nm SR4 Up To 150m Ddmi MMA1B00-B150D
Free Shipping

Mellanox Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ MPO 850nm SR4 Up To 150m Ddmi MMA1B00-B150D

$162.24

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

FREE in United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

FREE in United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Switch Modules

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

New, Open Box

MPN:

MMA1B00-B150D

UPC:

7290108486070

manufacturer:

Mellanox

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

844791676

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile