S l1600 thumb200
Davana Pure Natural Essential Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml Artemisia pallens by Bangota
$25.03 - $675.16 $26.77
Top
Rendered at 01:20:02 01/20/20
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $51.00 from this seller
Full-size item image
Primary image for Davana Pure Natural Essential Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml Artemisia pallens by Bangota
Free Shipping

Davana Pure Natural Essential Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml Artemisia pallens by Bangota

$25.03 - $675.16
$26.77 More info

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Jan 30th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Jan 30th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Aromatherapy

Quantity Available:

7 in stock

Condition:

New

Model:

Davana Essential Oil (Artemisia pallens)

Gender:

Unisex

Country/Region of Manufacture:

India

Type:

Essential Oil

Containers:

Glass Bottle

Scent:

Davana

Brand:

Bangota

Botanical Name:

Artemisia pallens

Method of Extraction:

Steam Distillation

Common Name:

Davana, Artemisia pallens

Listing details

Price discount:

10% off w/ $51.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

588971264

Item description

Close modal window
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile