S l1600 thumb200
Camellia Pure Natural Carrier Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml- Camellia sinensis by Bangota
$8.65 - $44.64 $9.05
Top
Rendered at 02:50:37 12/14/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $51.00 from this seller
Camellia Pure Natural Carrier Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml- Camellia sinensis by Bangota
S l1600
Free Shipping

Camellia Pure Natural Carrier Oil- 5 ml to 250 ml- Camellia sinensis by Bangota

$8.65 - $44.64
$9.05

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Dec 26th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Thu, Dec 26th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States
Ships from India In

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

Aromatherapy

Quantity Available:

7 in stock

Condition:

New

Model:

Camellia Oil

Gender:

Unisex

Country/Region of Manufacture:

India

Containers:

Glass Bottle

Scent:

Camellia

Botanical Name:

Camellia sinensis or Camellia oleifera

Brand:

Bangota

Type:

Carrier Oil

Method of Extraction:

Cold Pressed

Common Name:

Camellia Oil, tea seed oil

Listing details

Price discount:

10% off w/ $51.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

588974120

Item description

Close modal window
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile