12 thumb200
Alyogyne huegelii Blue Hibiscus Live Plant 1 Gallon Pot In Bloom Now
$18.24
Top

Welcome to Bonanza, an online marketplace with the best prices.

With over 25 million items and 40,000 sellers, Bonanza is the place to find the items you need at the prices you want.

Rendered at 07:53:41 09/29/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for Alyogyne huegelii Blue Hibiscus Live Plant 1 Gallon Pot In Bloom Now
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
33 recent views

Alyogyne huegelii Blue Hibiscus Live Plant 1 Gallon Pot In Bloom Now

$18.24

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Oct 7th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Oct 7th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Perennials

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

Used

Color:

Blue

Brand:

Blue

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Temperate

USDA Hardiness Zone:

5 (-20 to -10 °F)

Genus:

Hibiscus

Plant Habit:

Clump-forming

Plant Type:

Large Plant

Plant Form:

Plant

Common Name:

Hibiscus Arden's

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

851421600

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile