S l1600 thumb200
Air Plant Beach Shell House Plant Gift Planter Clam Scallop Rhinestones Desk 
$7.91
Top

Welcome to Bonanza, an online marketplace with the best prices.

With over 25 million items and 40,000 sellers, Bonanza is the place to find the items you need at the prices you want.

Rendered at 07:37:25 02/19/19
S l1600
S l1600

Air Plant Beach Shell House Plant Gift Planter Clam Scallop Rhinestones Desk 

$7.91

Don't miss out on this item!

There is only 1 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Feb 27th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Wed, Feb 27th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Return policy

None: All purchases final

Purchase protection

Catalog info

Payment options

Item traits

Reviews:

Search Walmart

Category:

Houseplants

Quantity Available:

Only one in stock, order soon

Condition:

Used

UPC:

Does not apply

Sunlight:

Partial Shade

Climate:

Temperate

Foliage:

Evergreen

Season of Interest:

Autumn

USDA Hardiness Zone:

11 (40 to 50 °F)

Watering:

Light

Aspect:

East-facing

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Common Name:

Ball Moss

Plant/Pot Size:

Small (Desk)

Genus:

Bromeliads

Species:

Tillandsia recurvata

Soil Type:

None/Bare Root

Plant Form:

Plant

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

468996740

Item description

Unique exotic Air Plants are EASY CARE! Hardy plants, No dirt needed ever! Features: Living Airplant Cluster (multiple plants) Real Seashells Sparkly Rhinestones are set in holes A made in the USA Product Approx 6” (flowers are according to season when in bloom it may or may not be in bloom) Very Easy Care, No dirt needed, just mist (spray bottle) with water twice a week and give filtered Sunlight in any room. Planter is reusable Absolutely gorgeous one of a kind home decor designed. Each plant, Rhinestone placement and every shell is unique and one of a kind. This comes with the planter and Air plants. GUARANTEE YOU WILL LOVE IT! no two will be alike but all will be in the same fashion and ADORABLE. We can custom make others to order. Makes a GREAT Gift. _gsrx_vers_625 (GS 6.9.7 (625))
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile