41vvzua4cwl. sl1500  thumb200
250M LC to ST Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 250...
$259.99
Top
Rendered at 18:28:35 06/24/19
Seller discounts available! Show Hide
Save 10% on orders over $499.00 from this seller
41vvzua4cwl. sl1500
41vvzua4cwl. sl1500
Free Shipping

250M LC to ST Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 250...

$259.99
Top-Rated Seller
Premium Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jul 5th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Payment options

Top-Rated Seller
Premium Seller

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Fri, Jul 5th. Details
FREE via Economy shipping (1 to 10 business days) to United States

Return policy

Replacement product available for DOAs

Purchase protection

Payment options

Item traits

Category:

PDA Accessories

Quantity Available:

1000 in stock

Condition:

New

ASIN:

B006MO1EGM

binding:

Electronics

format:

Electronics

Brand:

Ultra Spec Cables

manufacturer:

Ultra Spec Cables

Listing details

Seller policies:

View seller policies

Price discount:

10% off w/ $499.00 spent

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

311119244

Item description

Connector Type: LC-ST Duplex (2 Strand) om3 Connector Type: LC-ST Duplex (2 Strand) Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 50/125 (10 GIGABIT) Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Wavelength: 850 nm Length: 250 Meter (820 Feet) Additional Details ------------------------------ Package quantity: 1
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile