57 thumb200
2 Orange Kalanchoe Plant Cuttings Easy to Grow Perennial Flowering Succulents
$9.49
Top

Quality items from Bonanzaโ€™s top-rated sellers.

The_Crystal_Garden's booth earned a 100% satisfaction rating for providing an excellent experience from start to finish. View booth >>

Rendered at 21:33:13 06/22/21
Full-size item image
Primary image for 2 Orange Kalanchoe Plant Cuttings Easy to Grow Perennial Flowering Succulents
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Item image 7
Item image 8
Item image 9

2 Orange Kalanchoe Plant Cuttings Easy to Grow Perennial Flowering Succulents

$9.49

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jun 28th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jun 28th. Details
Calculated by USPS in US.

Return policy

Full refund available within 30 days

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

11 in stock

Condition:

Used

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Foliage:

Evergreen

Season of Interest:

Spring

Watering:

Light

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Form:

Plant Plug

Genus:

Kalanchoe

Features:

Air Purifying

Color:

Orange

Indoor/Outdoor:

Outdoor

Growth Stage:

Flowering

Number in Pack:

2

Growth Rate:

Medium

Growth Habit:

Clumping

Room:

Any Room

Custom Bundle:

No

Common Name:

Florist Kalanchoe

Non-Domestic Product:

No

Plant Type:

Succulent

Plant Characteristic:

Flowering

Modified Item:

No

Item Height:

Can get to 18 in

Item Width:

Can spread to 20"

Type:

Cacti & Succulents, Houseplants, Perennial

Set Includes:

Cuttings, clippings

Soil pH:

Any

Brand:

Homegrown

Soil Type:

Well draining potting soil

Climate:

Humid Subtropical, Marine West Coast, Mediterranean

flaming Katy, Florist Kalanchoe, Madagas:

Cuttings

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Shipping weights of all items added together for savings.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

1016507209

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile