1 thumb200
2 Live Plants HEIRLOOM 6" MAYHAW Fruit Trees May Haw Apple Hawthorn Red Seedling
$41.98
Top
Rendered at 10:25:15 02/22/24
Full-size item image
Primary image for 2 Live Plants HEIRLOOM 6" MAYHAW Fruit Trees May Haw Apple Hawthorn Red Seedling
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Free Shipping
14 recent views

2 Live Plants HEIRLOOM 6" MAYHAW Fruit Trees May Haw Apple Hawthorn Red Seedling

$41.98

Don't miss out on this item!

There are only 2 left in stock.

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Mar 5th. Details
FREE via Standard shipping (1 to 5 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Tue, Mar 5th. Details
FREE via Standard shipping (1 to 5 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal accepted
PayPal Credit accepted
Venmo accepted
PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted
Maestro accepted
Amazon Pay accepted

Item traits

Category:

Plants & Seedlings

Quantity Available:

2 in stock

Condition:

New

UPC:

617831980151

Sunlight:

Full Sun

Climate:

Cold, Dry, Sub-tropical, Temperate, Tropical

Foliage:

Deciduous

Soil Type:

Chalk, Clay, Loam, Peat, Sand, Silt

Season of Interest:

Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter

Watering:

Light

Soil pH:

Neutral

Aspect:

East-facing, North-facing

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Form:

Plant Plug

Style:

Traditional

Type:

Fruits & Fruit Trees, Houseplants, Trees

Features:

Deciduous, Dwarf, Fast Growing, Flowering, Organic, Potted

Color:

Green, Red, White

Indoor/Outdoor:

Outdoor

Safety:

Child Safe, Pet Safe

Growth Stage:

Seedling

Growth Rate:

Fast

Growth Habit:

Mat-Forming

Room:

Any Room

Brand:

Green Garden

Common Name:

Mayhaw, May, Haw, Apple, Hawthorn

Genus:

Crataegus

Listing details

Shipping discount:

Seller pays shipping for this item.

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

1526509081

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile