12 thumb200
125 Cuttings- Succulent Mix Varieties Sedum Sempervivum Echeveria-Free Shipping
$84.55 $89.00
Top
Rendered at 00:14:42 09/19/20
Full-size item image
Primary image for 125 Cuttings- Succulent Mix Varieties Sedum Sempervivum Echeveria-Free Shipping
Item image 1
Item image 2
Item image 3
Item image 4
Item image 5
Item image 6
Item image 7
Item image 8
Item image 9
Item image 10
Item image 11
Item image 12

125 Cuttings- Succulent Mix Varieties Sedum Sempervivum Echeveria-Free Shipping

$84.55
$89.00 More info

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 28th. Details
$4.90 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Shipping options

Estimated to arrive by Mon, Sep 28th. Details
$4.90 via USPS Priority Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States

Offer policy

OBO - Seller accepts offers on this item. Details

Purchase protection

Payment options

PayPal, MasterCard, Visa, Discover, and American Express accepted

Item traits

Category:

Cacti & Succulents

Quantity Available:

96 in stock

Condition:

Used

Country/Region of Manufacture:

United States

Plant Type:

Succulent

Climate:

Dry

Genus:

Echeveria

Common Name:

Stonecrop

Custom Bundle:

No

Non-Domestic Product:

No

Modified Item:

No

Listing details

Shipping discount:

No combined shipping offered

Posted for sale:

More than a week ago

Item number:

832260032

Item description

Close modal window
New user signup information
Spinner

You may adjust your notification preferences at any time

Minimum 6 characters; at least one number and one capital letter

If you become a seller on Bonanza, this information will become part of your public profile